Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - l

N° de pièce fab. : N844-LOOP-12F | N° de pièce CDW : 5636422 | UNSPSC : 26121609
Disponibilité : 3 à 6 jours ouvrables
Garanties
Était 134,02 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments
  • Ideal for a multitude of applications that require signal looping in a MTP/ MPO form factor
  • Push-pull tab for quick disconnect
  • Protective dust cover included for protection during storage
  • MTP/ MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester (Multimode 50/125um OM3)
  • Femelle
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Tripp Lite MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester Multimode 50/125um OM3 - l
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Aperçu du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • Fiber Optic Loopback Tester is typically used for test and measurement procedures in networking environments
  • Ideal for a multitude of applications that require signal looping in a MTP/ MPO form factor
  • Push-pull tab for quick disconnect
  • Protective dust cover included for protection during storage
  • MTP/ MPO Fiber Optic Loopback Tester (Multimode 50/125um OM3)
  • Femelle
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink Software