Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 LC Connectors

N° de pièce fab. : N492-08D-LC | N° de pièce CDW : 5991915 | UNSPSC : 43223309
Disponibilité : Disponible
Garanties
Était 102,75 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • Toolless pass-through fiber panel snaps easily into Tripp Lite wall-mount fiber enclosures
  • Designed for use with Tripp Lite’s N492-WM2-BK or N492-WM4-BK
  • (8) LC duplex connectors that work with both multimode and singlemode applications
  • Simple snap-in installation; no tools required
  • Heavy-duty 1,2 mm cold-rolled steel construction
  • Dust caps protect from debris and damage
  • Fiber termination panel/ fiber optic adapter/ lc duplex adapter/ fiber lc connector
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 LC Connectors
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Aperçu du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • Toolless pass-through fiber panel snaps easily into Tripp Lite wall-mount fiber enclosures
  • Designed for use with Tripp Lite’s N492-WM2-BK or N492-WM4-BK
  • (8) LC duplex connectors that work with both multimode and singlemode applications
  • Simple snap-in installation; no tools required
  • Heavy-duty 1,2 mm cold-rolled steel construction
  • Dust caps protect from debris and damage
  • Fiber termination panel/ fiber optic adapter/ lc duplex adapter/ fiber lc connector
  • Lifetime Warranty
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink Software