Axiom IBM 49Y8578 Compatible - module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE

N° de pièce fab. : 49Y8578-AX | N° de pièce CDW : 5218980 | UNSPSC : 43201553
Disponibilité : 3 à 6 jours ouvrables
Garanties
348,99 $ Prix annoncé
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y8578)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • Jusqu'à 300 m
  • 850 nm
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Axiom IBM 49Y8578 Compatible - module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Aperçu du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y8578)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • Jusqu'à 300 m
  • 850 nm
Axiom transceiver modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "original" transceivers. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the same network.

Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink Software