C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch

N° de pièce fab. : 00999 | N° de pièce CDW : 3567822 | UNSPSC : 26121609
Disponibilité : Disponible
Garanties
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
  • Turquoise
  • 10ft
  • Cordon de raccordement
  • LC multimode (M) à LC multimode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fibre optique
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Aperçu du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
  • Turquoise
  • 10ft
  • Cordon de raccordement
  • LC multimode (M) à LC multimode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fibre optique
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • aqua
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch is rated5.00 out of5 by2.
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Awesome hardwareworked perfectly. no issues. a good buy. We were able to install them into our switch easily. setup was easy. They were packaged and shipped professionally.
Date published: 2017-05-24T00:00:00-04:00
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink Software