Avis
Avis
Caractéristiques techniques en un clin d’œil
  • Up to 10 Gbps fiber optic SFP card supports multimode/singlemode fiber and copper such as SFP10GSRST/SFP10GLRST/SF- P10GBTST
  • Eliminate EMI and cover longer distances with fiber to host
  • PCIe network card with MSA-compliant open SFP+ slot
  • 10Gbps open slot SFP+ port | MMF/SMF/Copper Support | 9K Jumbo Frames | IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging | PCIe 3,0 x4 |Direct Attach Cable (DAC) support | Full Duplex | Low Profile Bracket included | Windows/macOS/Linux
Voir tout

Connaître son équipement

Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Disponibilité : Disponible

Personnalisez votre équipement

As you assemble your hardware, configurable options may change or become unavailable.

Plus performants ensemble.

StarTech.com 10G PCIe SFP+ Card, Single Open SFP+ Port, Fiber PCIe NIC Card
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink