StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62,5/125 LSZH - LC/ST

N° de pièce fab. : FIBLCST7 | N° de pièce CDW : 755240 | UNSPSC : 26121607
Disponibilité : Disponible
Garanties
45,99 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers w/LSZH rated cable
  • 7 meter Duplex Fiber Cable/LC to ST/Multimode Patch Cable/7m Multimode 62,5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • OM1 (62,5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability w/a anty
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62,5/125 LSZH - LC/ST
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Détails du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers w/LSZH rated cable
  • 7 meter Duplex Fiber Cable/LC to ST/Multimode Patch Cable/7m Multimode 62,5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
  • OM1 (62,5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke,Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
  • Guaranteed reliability w/a anty
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink