Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Mini-LC/LC Aqua

N° de pièce fab. : N836-10M | N° de pièce CDW : 5956033 | UNSPSC : 26121607
Disponibilité : Commande de l’article en attente
Garanties
73,71 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • 33' (10M) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Mini LC/LC
  • Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters at850nm
  • Low-Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket
  • Fiber Patch Cable/ Multimode Cable/ Duplex Cable/ Mini LC to LC Cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Mini-LC/LC Aqua
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Détails du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • 33' (10M) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Mini LC/LC
  • Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters at850nm
  • Low-Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Aqua jacket
  • Fiber Patch Cable/ Multimode Cable/ Duplex Cable/ Mini LC to LC Cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink