Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8,3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 10'

N° de pièce fab. : N370-03M | N° de pièce CDW : 2405237 | UNSPSC : 26121609
Disponibilité : Disponible
Garanties
Était 35,63 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • 10-ft (3M) Premium PVC 8,3/125 micron duplex singlemode fiber patch cable LC/LC
  • Ideal solution for networks in need of fast high-speed clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable
  • Premium PVC 8,3/125 micron singlemode patch cables
  • Glass fiber composition
  • Fiber Patch Cable/ Multimode Cable/ Duplex Cable/ LC to LC Cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8,3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 10'
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Aperçu du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • 10-ft (3M) Premium PVC 8,3/125 micron duplex singlemode fiber patch cable LC/LC
  • Ideal solution for networks in need of fast high-speed clear signal transmission up to the latest in industry standards
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable
  • Premium PVC 8,3/125 micron singlemode patch cables
  • Glass fiber composition
  • Fiber Patch Cable/ Multimode Cable/ Duplex Cable/ LC to LC Cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 10ft is rated5.00 out of5 by4.
Rated 5 out of 5 by from Quality SM LC-LC fiber cablePurchased several of these to use in our office. Came packaged nicely and had no issues.
Date published: 2019-07-30T00:00:00-04:00
Rated 5 out of 5 by from High quality fiber patch cablePatch cable with high quality construction, insulation, connectors, and quality controls.
Date published: 2018-07-25T00:00:00-04:00
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink Software