Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Fiber Patch Cable Industrial 50 OM3 LC/LC Aqua 10M

N° de pièce fab. : N820-10M-IND | N° de pièce CDW : 6460027 | UNSPSC : 26121607
Disponibilité : Commande de l’article en attente
Garanties
91,58 $
Prix annoncé
Détails du produit
  • Connects fiber optic Ethernet equipment in industrial environments that require protection against dust and moisture
  • Protects 10Gb fiber Ethernet applications in outdoor or harsh environments
  • Resists dust and endures immersion in 1,5 m of water up to 60 min
  • Low insertion loss of >0.10 db ensures a strong signal through your network
  • Colorcoded aqua for fast/easy OM3 identification in a crowded rack or patch panel
  • IP68 rated cable/ 10Gb Rigid cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Voir les détails du produit
Plus performants ensemble.
Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Fiber Patch Cable Industrial 50 OM3 LC/LC Aqua 10M
Aperçu rapide
Prix total :

Détails du produit

Caractéristiques principales
  • Connects fiber optic Ethernet equipment in industrial environments that require protection against dust and moisture
  • Protects 10Gb fiber Ethernet applications in outdoor or harsh environments
  • Resists dust and endures immersion in 1,5 m of water up to 60 min
  • Low insertion loss of >0.10 db ensures a strong signal through your network
  • Colorcoded aqua for fast/easy OM3 identification in a crowded rack or patch panel
  • IP68 rated cable/ 10Gb Rigid cable
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
Aucune description marketing n'est disponible.
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink