Avis
Avis
Caractéristiques techniques en un clin d’œil
  • Extends a 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet network connection over SC duplex singlemode fiber optic cable up to 10 km
  • Automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration connects devices without crossover cabling
  • LEDs indicate Ethernet connection and various statuses including data transfer speed
  • Garantie de 2 ans de Tripp Lite
  • Extends up to 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) of data to a network device up to 10 km
  • Hardened aluminum housing withstands operating temp.range of -10-60C
  • TAA Compliant Media Converter
Voir tout

Connaître son équipement

La gamme Tripp Lite propose aux utilisateurs une solution parfaite à leurs problèmes de connectivité.
Disponibilité : Disponible

Améliorer votre matériel

Ajouter une garantie

Plus performants ensemble.

Article actuel
Tripp Lite Hardened Copper to Fiber Media Converter RJ45/SC SMF 10/100Mbps

Cet article : Tripp Lite Hardened Copper to Fiber Media Converter RJ45/SC SMF 10/100Mbps

262,99 $

Prix total :
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink