Avis
Avis
Caractéristiques techniques en un clin d’œil
  • 400GbE Ethernet cable supports high bandwidths necessary for next-generation cloud services/hyperscale data centers/telecom carriers
  • Switchable connector ends allow polarity conversion w/o tools or re-termination
  • Backward compatible w/ 40/100Gb networks
  • Garantie à vie Tripp Lite
  • OM3-rated cable recommended for 400Gb speeds up to 100m (@ 850 nm)
  • Allows use of stacked LC adapters to increase population density
  • Aqua LSZH jacket allows easy identification in a switch/patch panel
Voir tout

Connaître son équipement

La gamme Tripp Lite propose aux utilisateurs une solution parfaite à leurs problèmes de connectivité.
Disponibilité : 17 unités en stock

Améliorer votre matériel

Ajouter une garantie

Plus performants ensemble.

Article actuel
Tripp Lite Switchable Fiber Optic Cable 400G MMF 50/125 Duplex LC-PC MM 10M

Cet article : Tripp Lite Switchable Fiber Optic Cable 400G MMF 50/125 Duplex LC-PC MM 10M

31,99 $

Prix total :
Powered by Translations.com GlobalLink OneLink SoftwarePowered By OneLink